- SLATKOVODNE RIBE -
   

AFRIČKE RIBE

 

Aulonocara Stuartgranti

 

Hemichromis Lifalili

Hippchthys Spicifer

Labidochromis Caeruleus

Periophthalmus sp.

 

Pseudotropheus Zebra

 

Pseudotropheus Zebra Albino

     

AUSTRALIJSKE RIBE

 

Glossolepis Incisus

 

Melanotaenia Boesemani

Melanotaenia Praecox

   

EVRO - AZIJSKE RIBE

 

Carassius Auratus

 

Claries Batrachus

Cyprinus Carpio

   

RIBE IZ JUGOISTOČNE AZIJE I INDIJE

 

Acanthocobitis Rubidipinnis

 

Allenbatrachus Grunniens

Amblyceps Mangois

Aplocheilus Panchax

Badis Assamensis

 

Badis Badis

 

Badis Bengalensis

Badis Buxar

Bagarius Bagarius

Balantiocheilus Melanopterus

 

Batasio Batasio

 

Betta Splenden

Botia Acanthocobitis

Botia Dario

Botia Lohachata

 

Botia Rostrata

 

Botia Striata

Brachydanio Rerio

Carinotetraodon Travancoricus

Chaca Chaca

 

Channa Barca

 

Chana Marulius

Ambassis lala

Chandramara Chandramara

Channa Aurantimaculata

 

Channa Stewartii

 

Chela Dadiburjori

Chelonodon Patoca

Chitala Chitala

Colisa Faciatus

 

Colisa Lalia

 

Crossocheilus Latius

Danio Dangila

Danio Devario

Danio Meghalayensis

 

Datnioides Polota

 

Epalzeorhynchos bicolor

Erethistes Pusillus

Euryglossa Pan

Gagata Cenia

 

Glyptothorax Trilineatus

 

Hara Jerdoni

Helostoma Temminckii

Labeo Boga

Labeo Calbasu

 

Labeo Erythrurus

 

Labeo Frenatus

Lepidocephalus Gunthea

Long Tongue Fish

Macrognathus Aculeatus

 

Mastacembelus Pancalus

 

Monopterus Cuchia

Moringua Raitaborua

Mystus Tengara

Nandus Nandus

 

Neomacheilus Triangularis

 

Omobranchus Zebra

Oreichthys Consuatis

Oryzias Dancena

Oryzias Melastigma

 

Pangasius Hypophthalmus

 

Pangasius Sutchi

Pisodonophis Boro

Pseudolaguvia shawi

Puntinus Manipurensis

 

Puntius Altus Albino

 

Puntius Arulius

Puntius Conchonius

Puntius Denisonii

Puntius Fasciatus

 

Puntius Filamentosus

 

Puntius Partipentazona

Puntius Mahecola

Puntius Phutunio

Puntius Schwanenfeldii

 

Puntius Ticto

 

Puntius Vittatus

Scatophagus Argus

Schistura Croicka

Sisor Rabdophorus

 

Stigmatogobius Sadanunidio

 

Tetraodon Fluviatilis

Trichogaster Labiosa

Trichogaster Leeri

Trichogaster Trichopterus

 

Zebra Danio

 

 

 

   

JUŽNO AMERIČKE RIBE

 

Aequidens Rivulatus

 

Amphilophus Labiatus

Astronotus Ocellatus

Apteronotus albifrons

Cichlasoma nigrofasciatus

 

Cichlasoma Severum

 

Cichlasoma Trimaculatus

Colossoma Brachypomus

Corydoras Aeneus

Gasteropelecus Maculates

 

Gasteropelecus Sternicla

 

Geophagus Daemon

Geophagus Jurupari

Geophagus Steindachneri

Geophagus Surinamensis

 

Gymnocorymbus Bondi

 

Gymnocorymbus Ternetzi

Gymnotus Carapo

Hassar Orestis

Hemiancistrus

 

Hemigrammus Rodwayi

 

Hemigrammus Unilineatus

Hemiodus Gracilis

Herichthys Carpintis

Hexanematichthys Seemanni

 

Hoplarcus Psittacus

 

Hoplosternum Littorale

Hyhessobrycon Herbertaxelrodi

Hypancistrus Contradens

Hypancistrus Furunculus

 

Hypancistrus Inspector

 

Hypancistrus Zebra

Hyphessobrycon Anisitsi

Hyphessobrycon Callistus

Hyphessobrycon sp.

 

Hypostomus Plecostomus

 

Leporacanthicus Galaxias

Leporacanthicus Triactis

Metynnis Hypsauchen

Microgeophagus Ramirezi

 

Moenkhausia Sanctaefilomenae

 

Poecilia latipinna

Poecilia Reticulata

Pomacea Bridgesii

Pseudolithoxus Anthrax

 

Pterophyllum Scalare

 

Thorichthys Meeki

Xiphophorus Helleri

Xiphophorus Maculatus

 


SLATKOVODNI RAKOVI

 

Blue Banded Shrimp

 

Caridinae Gracilirostrise

Caridinae Species

Macrobrachium Scabriculus

Macrobrachium sp.

 

Paleomonetes Sp.

 

       





 







 
<< home